.RU

Centre No: 1304 BOJONGO EXTERNAL - Results of successful candidates


Centre No: 1304 BOJONGO EXTERNAL



Regist:85 Sat for 2 or More Subjects:84 Passed:42 %Passed:50 Sanctioned:0

Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 4 Subjects: 2

(1) NKUH JOHN BANDI - ECO-C,GEO-D,REL-C,PHI-B,

(2) CHU KISITUS WUNG - ECO-C,GEO-E,REL-E,PHI-E,
Passed in 3 Subjects: 11

(1) OWARI PIUCHERINE KENG - LIT-D,HIS-C,PHI-B,

(2) EKOME CHARLES ABANE - LIT-C,FRE-D,HIS-C,

(3) OSABI MBONDE HERMANN - HIS-C,REL-D,PHI-D,

(4) PIUS NOTO NGUTE - HIS-C,REL-D,PHI-E,

(5) FIANDO CYNTHIA DOTTA - FRE-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,

(6) ANAPA ENGOH JOAN - HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-E,

(7) CASSIE PYGUTTE ENAMBONG - LIT-D,HIS-E,REL-E,

(8) DORIS MUASHIE NKAMNDE - GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-E,

(9) EYERE TAKU AGBOR TABEATU - HIS-E,REL-D,PHI-E,

(10) MAKOCHI CHARLOTTE NDI - HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-D,

(11) NAMONDO HANNAH ETAME - LIT-E,REL-E,PHI-E,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 29

(1) NJI MAURICE INTONG - HIS-B,PHI-D,

(2) FRANCIS NJONJO MOLINDO - BIO-D,CHE-D,

(3) KOFFI LYONGA IKOME - HIS-D,PHI-D,

(4) NDELY RUBEN LUNGWE - HIS-C,PHI-E,

(5) NGALLE ROLET MASANGO - ECO-E,PMS-C,

(6) ACHALE MARIE AYUK - HIS-D,REL-E,

(7) ACHIE AKU ADELINE - HIS-D,PHI-E,

(8) ENOW TANJONG NKEM - LIT-E,HIS-D,

(9) ESTELLA NYUGI YENLLA SHEY - ECO-E,GEO-D,

(10) MBEH LAWRENCE LEE - HIS-D,PHI-E,

(11) NJAM BLINEY NGUMBI - HIS-D,PHI-E,

(12) ADA EVERT NGWO - LIT-E,HIS-E,

(13) AGWE FRANKA AMUYEM - HIS-E,REL-E,

(14) ENOW JUDITH EBANGHA - HIS-E,REL-E,

(15) FRANCIS MIOMBE NDONDI - HIS-E,REL-E,

(16) IKORI FRANCISCA MOSARI - LIT-E,HIS-E,

(17) LIWONJO EMMANUEL NANGOH - BIO-E,CHE-E,

(18) MATHEW MOKUME EWANGE - ECO-E,HIS-E,

(19) MECHANE KOLLE GOLDA - REL-E,PHI-E,

(20) NGFUMBO SIDONETTE - LIT-E,HIS-E,

(21) NJANJAKA BORIS BALEMBA - GEO-E,HIS-E,

(22) NJIE MOLUE PETER-PAUL - HIS-E,REL-E,

(23) NJIMBEN PETER NDI - ECO-E,HIS-E,

(24) NKUH COMFORT TALLA - LIT-E,HIS-E,

(25) NYAMBI BLAISE PROSPER MBUH - ECO-E,PMS-E,

(26) REGOBELLE ESUKA NGOLLO - HIS-E,REL-E,

(27) SABASTINE LOTONGO MBOLE - GEO-E,REL-E,

(28) SONITA NJEMO LISUA - HIS-E,REL-E,

(29) SUNGNDANI ANNE BABILA - HIS-E,REL-E,

Centre No: 1306 TOOY-TOBIN EXTERNAL



Regist:103 Sat for 2 or More Subjects:100 Passed:66 %Passed:66 Sanctioned:0

Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 3 Subjects: 23

(1) NFANI MONIK SAWA - HIS-C,REL-D,PHI-D,

(2) LYONGA MARLVIN NJIE - BIO-D,CHE-D,PHI-D,

(3) KWATILA WIRBA CLOTILDE - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,

(4) LASHA MARY EUCHARIA VERSHIYWO - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,

(5) MAIMO EMMANUEL NYUYKONGE - HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-D,

(6) MBUH YUNGSI INNOCENT - ECO-E,GEO-E,REL-C,

(7) NSAH DIVINE SUNJO - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,

(8) SARAH ACHI NWOFOR - BIO-C,FRE-E,GEO-E,

(9) SELAMO EMILE - ECO-E,GEO-C,PHI-E,

(10) SYLVIE NDUM CHE - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,

(11) WIRBA ODETTE NJE-ER - BIO-C,CHE-E,PHI-E,

(12) BEKONG NWATAZA VADDIS - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,

(13) EKOME ERIC AKWE - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-E,

(14) FAIBE URBERT FONYUY - ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-E,

(15) HAMSA DZEWIYLIY - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-D,

(16) TUME MERILINE NANGSINNYUY - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,

(17) ANYANG BERNICE ANIB - ECO-E,GEO-E,REL-E,

(18) EWANE OCTAVITTE EPIE EKUME - LIT-E,HIS-E,REL-E,

(19) FANKAM LOVETT NGASSA - BIO-E,GEO-E,REL-E,

(20) LAIMO BERTHA TANI - LIT-E,HIS-E,REL-E,

(21) LANKAR KISITO WIYSANYUY - ECO-E,GEO-E,PHI-E,

(22) NFACHEU SYDONIE FALONE KWAH - LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,

(23) TUME ERNEST MATINYUY - HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-E,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 43

(1) GHA ANITA CHOU - LIT-E,HIS-B,

(2) KEUTSAH BIN CHARLES - BIO-D,CHE-C,

(3) LIMA NUVALA - BIO-C,CHE-D,

(4) MESAPE TEFANG HENRY - HIS-D,REL-C,

(5) NGAH KILOFONYUY JOSEPHINE - HIS-C,PHI-D,

(6) CHEGHE GENESIS NGWA-BAME KEN - BIO-E,GEO-C,

(7) NGONG MIRABEL MANJUH - LIT-E,HIS-C,

(8) NGORAN BECKY KINYUY - LIT-C,HIS-E,

(9) NGWA MAURICE ANGU - GEO-E,HIS-C,

(10) NYOH STANLEY ZAM - HIS-D,REL-D,

(11) TANISON EUGENE TANI - HIS-C,PHI-E,

(12) WAVIE VEKA VINCENT - HIS-C,REL-E,

(13) WIRBA EDWIN FONYUY - GEO-E,HIS-C,

(14) WIRNKAR CLAUDE KEWIR - GEO-E,HIS-C,

(15) ANAPA AKE DORISA - LIT-D,HIS-E,

(16) ANGUISSA AWONO ETIENNE - ECO-E,GEO-D,

(17) ASTUOSIH-NYUOH LAHDZE - BIO-D,CHE-E,

(18) BONGKIYUNG DIVINE NGALLA - BIO-E,CHE-D,

(19) CLEMENTINE FIEN KONSEY - GEO-E,HIS-D,

(20) FANSO HASSAN - HIS-D,REL-E,

(21) FOMUNYUY ANATOLE MBINKAR - HIS-D,PHI-E,

(22) FON JUJIETTE KIHLA - GEO-E,HIS-D,

(23) KENGOK JOSEPH KIKOH - LIT-D,FRE-E,

(24) LAWIR MARYLYN KILA - GEO-E,HIS-D,

(25) MAH HAROLD VERLONNI - GEO-E,HIS-D,

(26) NJEBA COMFORT MBULI - HIS-D,PHI-E,

(27) NYUYSHU MARY SUIDZER - GEO-E,HIS-D,

(28) OKAH DERICK NKUMBE - ECO-E,HIS-D,

(29) SUIVEN WIRBA MIRABELLE - LIT-E,HIS-D,

(30) WIRBA MARY THERESE - LIT-E,HIS-D,

(31) ACHUO COLLETTE EKEI - GEO-E,HIS-E,

(32) ARREY DOMINIC ARREY - ECO-E,GEO-E,

(33) BERNARD NSOKIKA NGONGBI - GEO-E,HIS-E,

(34) BIRWONG CATHERINE LOLA - LIT-E,HIS-E,

(35) BOMKI ALUCIOUS - ECO-E,GEO-E,

(36) CHRISTABEL KAHYEBA BUMA - LIT-E,HIS-E,

(37) FAI DORINE SHIYGHAN - LIT-E,HIS-E,

(38) KIMBI BRIYAN MBAYA - ECO-E,GEO-E,

(39) KIVEN HONORINE VERNYUY - GEO-E,HIS-E,

(40) KIVEN LISETTE YEHTINYUY - LIT-E,HIS-E,

(41) NATHALIE EZIAH N - LIT-E,HIS-E,

(42) NFON JULIET EKINYOH - HIS-E,REL-E,

(43) TITA RANDOLPH GABILA - ECO-E,REL-E,

Centre No: 1307 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL NJINIKOM



Regist:22 Sat for 2 or More Subjects:22 Passed:20 %Passed:90.91 Sanctioned:0

Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 3 Subjects: 13

(1) DJAM ROSE NENG - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-D,

(2) NGUMA HENRY KOMFUM - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-B,

(3) NSHAMBIY ADELINE YUWANG - ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-C,

(4) EZI EDER TANG - ECO-E,LIT-B,HIS-C,

(5) NGONG NELSON TUFOIN - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-B,

(6) NKAIN KENNETH YONGBI - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-B,

(7) NTAM VERA NANGECHIA - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-B,

(8) AKONI FRANCIS SAH - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-B,

(9) KUMA SARAPHINE BIH NAKOMA - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,

(10) NJUA ITANGI HERIS - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-E,

(11) SHIELA FUNKUIN - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,

(12) AGHA-A ABELTINE SAH - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,

(13) KFUTUA MAXCEINUS NKWI - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 7

(1) JAM MARY NGWE - LIT-B,HIS-B,

(2) CHIA VIVIAN FIEN - GEO-E,HIS-B,

(3) TUMSI DAMSEL NAMBU - ECO-D,GEO-C,

(4) MICHAEL NJUNG FUYINI - GEO-E,HIS-C,

(5) NGAM ANNA MBU - ECO-C,GEO-E,

(6) SONG JUDE THADDEUS - LIT-E,HIS-C,

(7) GWAIN ALBERT TIMBONG - ECO-E,GEO-E,

Centre No: 1308 HORIZON BILINGUAL EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX DOUALA



Regist:34 Sat for 2 or More Subjects:34 Passed:30 %Passed:88.24 Sanctioned:1

Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 5 Subjects: 1

(1) METANG TEFOUNG CANNELLE - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-E,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 4

(1) AYABA MINGELA NADESH - ECO-A,GEO-D,PMS-D,PHI-D,

(2) KAMDEM KENMOE JORES AROD - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E,

(3) DIWONGUI NGOM REGINE VIVIANE - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,

(4) KENYUYFOON JOAN MARY WIRNKAR - LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-E,PHI-E,
Passed in 3 Subjects: 13

(1) MANGALA YALA PRISCA - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-D,

(2) MBAMI INES MAGALI - CHE-D,FRE-A,PHY-E,

(3) YANGAMEN D'ESSAKAL JULIENNE ORPHELIA - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMS-D,

(4) AYODELE ABODEL HELENE KATIA - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMS-E,

(5) MBAKOP TCHATCHOUANG CHRISTINA - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,

(6) CHU LEONARD NDAH - ECO-D,PMS-D,PHI-D,

(7) KAREEN AKWEWO - ECO-E,LIT-C,HIS-D,

(8) NAIDA BEBEY ELISABETH - LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-D,

(9) OJONG ROY AGBOR - LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-B,

(10) ASHU MBAZOA ANNETTE COLETTE - ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-D,

(11) BOUBA NDENGUE SORAYA ALIDA - ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,

(12) BCHAMGOUE REGINE CAROLLE - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-D,

(13) MANGA LAVONNE NCHONG - LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-E,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 12

(1) NDOHOUO NELLY VICTORIA - FRE-B,HIS-C,

(2) MAFO KENGNE FRANCINE - BIO-B,CHE-D,

(3) MBENDE EKOE MANUELA FERNANDA - BIO-B,CHE-D,

(4) TAYUKA EVANS TAYUKA - BIO-B,CHE-D,

(5) POLAH ANAELLE LARISSA - ECO-C,PMS-E,

(6) TONGEH SOLANGE AWAH - HIS-C,REL-E,

(7) BRIGETTE NGEKE ENJEMA - ECO-E,HIS-D,

(8) FADIL ABOUBAKARY MOHAMADOU BALLO - CHE-D,PHY-E,

(9) NDUM TAMBU NICOLAS - ECO-E,GEO-E,

(10) SAMO KARL KEVIN - CHE-E,PMM-E,

(11) SEDE MBAKOP JERRY - ECO-E,GEO-E,

(12) SILEU IMELDA CORINNE - PMM-E,FMA-E,

Centre No: 1309 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL BACHUO-NTAI



Regist:16 Sat for 2 or More Subjects:16 Passed:13 %Passed:81.25 Sanctioned:0

Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 4 Subjects: 3

(1) MEGHA MYRA APARA - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,

(2) ETCHUTABOT BATTE VOLTAIRE MITTERRAND - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,

(3) EYONG MARIE BAKOH - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
Passed in 3 Subjects: 3

(1) MBENG MARTHA ETENG - LIT-C,HIS-C,PHI-E,

(2) EYONG LAWSON AGBOR - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,

(3) MBI KINGSLEY AGBORTOKO - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 7

(1) EYONG EBOT DIVINE - HIS-C,PHI-D,

(2) MANYI DANIEL ETA - ECO-D,GEO-D,

(3) APAH VIVIAN ANYI - HIS-D,PHI-E,

(4) ESANG GILLIAN ABA - HIS-D,REL-E,

(5) AGBORTABI SHADDY TAKANG - ECO-E,HIS-E,

(6) TABE GEORGE TAIJU - ECO-E,GEO-E,

(7) TARKANG ERNEST BAWAK - ECO-E,HIS-E,

Centre No: 1310 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL DOWN TOWN BAMENDA



Regist:161 Sat for 2 or More Subjects:161 Passed:123 %Passed:76.4 Sanctioned:0

Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 5 Subjects: 13

(1) TAAH JOEL FON - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,

(2) MOSOH FRANKLIN MULUH - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,

(3) NGANG SANDRIA BIH - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-A,PHY-C,

(4) NTAH DERRICK EGHAH - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-D,

(5) NIYING MIRABELLE NGOIN - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-A,PHY-C,

(6) SAMA CARL PANGSUI - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-D,

(7) MBU NOELA NGUM - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-C,

(8) VIYOFF BERNARD - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,

(9) MARY GORRITTI MUANA NDICHIA - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,

(10) PARIDA AMADOU - BIO-D,CHE-E,GEO-E,REL-C,PHI-D,

(11) TATA NKFUSAI LINDA - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-E,PHY-E,

(12) JAIBE DORINE TATA - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,

(13) MOKOM GILBERT TENENG - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 14

(1) MBEKAM ELVIS AGUH K - ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,PMS-D,

(2) NZOH MIRRABEL JINKOH - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-B,

(3) TSIAMBOM FESTUS NYINGCHO - CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-D,

(4) ASHU HAILSHAMY OKIE - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-D,

(5) BOBGA GABRIEL FONCHAM - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-C,FMA-B,

(6) ANGWA MARTINNET AWARIA - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-B,PHI-C,

(7) CASELEY BOBYIGA NANJOH - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-D,FMA-D,

(8) NDIFON NAPOLEON ZHIBANG - BIO-B,CHE-D,GEO-C,PMS-E,

(9) FON SANDRA SIRRI - LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-D,REL-C,

(10) NGU ORNELLA NZOHO - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-D,

(11) BUKONGE HARMONY LUM - BIO-D,CHE-D,FMA-E,PHY-D,

(12) NORA ANDIN SIGALA - BIO-C,CHE-E,PMM-D,PHY-E,

(13) SABI BERTRAND MBAH - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-D,PHY-D,

(14) MBAH ROMANUS TEKOCK - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-E,FMA-E,
Passed in 3 Subjects: 59

(1) NGONGMBOWOH MENCHEEPEH OSCALINE N - ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,

(2) CHIAFIE CYNTHIA TENDONGFOR - LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,

(3) KOUDJOU TCHEDJOU ANITA - LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,

(4) KAH MARVIN MUA - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B,

(5) MBAH NGOH CHARLES - ECO-B,GEO-C,PMS-D,

(6) ALUFON EMILE GHESAAH - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-B,

(7) ENOW QUINTA AWAH-NDANG - BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-E,

(8) NEH NYONG SHU - BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-D,

(9) NGUTI CLAIRE ACHA - LIT-D,FRE-D,HIS-B,

(10) TANGA GILLIAN ENGOH - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-B,

(11) ATAYANG EMMANUEL LINDU - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,

(12) ATIM COLUMBUS ATIM - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-C,

(13) FONBANLA GAELLE DUFE - LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-C,

(14) FUNKUIN MARY GORETTI - LIT-D,HIS-B,PHI-E,

(15) KEGHAM RELINDIS NAIN - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-D,

(16) LIMEN LESLEY NJOME - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-B,

(17) LUM AMAAH - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMS-E,

(18) NCHANGANG ELVIS NGWANG - GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-E,

(19) NDEMAZEH FORCHAP FRITZ - ECO-E,HIS-B,PHI-D,

(20) NGIN KINKONGNE BLAISE - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-C,

(21) NWOTEH NWOMBUEH - ECO-C,GEO-D,PHI-D,

(22) ZOH-NINJEH TRESSY CHOH - ECO-E,LIT-D,HIS-B,

(23) AKEM EVERT NDUSAH - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-E,

(24) BECHE VERDA NSAYEH - ECO-E,LIT-D,HIS-C,

(25) CRISPO APUM TEMAH - ECO-D,PMS-D,FMA-D,

(26) IJANG JOSELYNE AZIPON - LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,

(27) KELLY JOEL ATEGHA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B,

(28) KOMBE PETER ATAH - BIO-C,CHE-D,PHY-E,

(29) MENDONG MARVIS MEMEH - LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,

(30) MILTON AKWO ABONGE - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C,

(31) STEPHEN TENGOH SABUM - ECO-E,LIT-D,HIS-C,

(32) YELLA IRENE IYAH - BIO-C,CHE-D,GEO-E,

(33) YOLANDE VUKEGHO NKEH - ECO-E,LIT-D,HIS-C,

(34) AGHA ESEDOR TENING - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,

(35) ARANING EASTERLINE MUNDE - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-E,

(36) ASAAHNJU THOMAS CHAFAC - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,

(37) GRACE KOTEMAH NDANGOH - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,

(38) MAMBO MERANDA - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,

(39) MANKA'A CARINE AWAH - LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,

(40) MBAH NANCY ENGONWEI - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,

(41) MFORCHOE GODLOVE ATANGA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,

(42) MOKOM JARVIS PENN - ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-D,

(43) NJOCK MALAIKA ETENG - LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,

(44) SHEY GLORY TOAH - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,

(45) TEMBEI JEPHLINE IFUNDUM - ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-C,

(46) TIBAB ENJEI JUDITH - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,

(47) GWAN SOLANGE AKHERE - ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-E,

(48) NDAM SHARON ANIHTA - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E,

(49) NEH BLANDINE ATUNJI - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E,

(50) NGUFOR JOICE LUM - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,

(51) NORA KIKI FAKEH - LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-D,

(52) NSHOM KIFIYEN SOLANGE - LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-D,

(53) TANTAN SHELLA KPUMAI - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-E,

(54) MADJI DZEE ROSINE - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,

(55) MBOGHI OLIVIA AMBECK - LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-E,

(56) NJEHNKWE GILLIAN WANDA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,

(57) NKESE LEIZETTE ANTONA - LIT-E,HIS-E,REL-E,

(58) NOMBISSI MARTHA TCHINDA - LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-E,

(59) TAWANG VALERINE ENGOWEI - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 37

(1) BEYOUNG MACDONA ABONGWA - BIO-B,CHE-C,

(2) BEZI IGNATIUS OTIA - BIO-C,CHE-C,

(3) CHEONWI RUDRIC SUH - BIO-B,CHE-D,

(4) AKE VERONICA BIH - ECO-C,GEO-D,

(5) NGALA EMMANUEL KINANG - ECO-D,GEO-C,

(6) SAMGWA'A GILBERT - GEO-D,HIS-C,

(7) ACHU LETHICIA FRI - LIT-E,HIS-C,

(8) FON CYNTHIA LUM - GEO-E,HIS-C,

(9) HUSSEINA KWALLE MOHAMMADU - BIO-D,CHE-D,

(10) KUMA RODNEY MBENG - ECO-E,HIS-C,

(11) MANCHO MELVIS MECHI - GEO-E,HIS-C,

(12) MAYBA FONGANG - GEO-E,HIS-C,

(13) MOSES AGUG CHANG - ECO-E,HIS-C,

(14) NGONG JULIET CHITUH - BIO-C,CHE-E,

(15) NJEI ATEL NGWE - BIO-C,PHY-E,

(16) NSOH LYDIA NGIFOR - GEO-E,HIS-C,

(17) ANGELA NEH NGU - BIO-D,PHY-E,

(18) AZWE GILBERT NDAYONG - ECO-D,GEO-E,

(19) CHE AMABEL BINWI - HIS-D,PHI-E,

(20) LEKUNGHA CHANTALE GAVABI - GEO-E,HIS-D,

(21) MAYAH YVONNE NGI - LIT-D,HIS-E,

(22) MBAKWA ABONG - GEO-D,PMS-E,

(23) MUKONG HARRISON KWEDANG - HIS-D,PHI-E,

(24) NCHAFAC ZEKWE VIVIAN - ECO-E,HIS-D,

(25) NCHENDE NGIFOR BLESSING - ECO-E,HIS-D,

(26) NDAMBI DELPHINE NGWE - GEO-E,HIS-D,

(27) NGONG LAMBERT KINTANG - GEO-E,HIS-D,

(28) NSHOM TEBIT CHUCHU MELDEN - GEO-E,HIS-D,

(29) NTUNGWEN WINLOVE ANDIN - BIO-D,CHE-E,

(30) AMUNGWA ROLAND - ECO-E,HIS-E,

(31) AZAH SHEILA FRU - GEO-E,HIS-E,

(32) MELVIN SONGWE SHUYE - LIT-E,HIS-E,

(33) NCHIFOR CARINE WONZI - ECO-E,GEO-E,

(34) NCHOPA SANDRINE NGECHA - LIT-E,HIS-E,

(35) NICHEU PRISCILLA SHAWA - FRE-E,HIS-E,

(36) NJANGTAIN JUDITH MUNTEH - HIS-E,PHI-E,

(37) TANTAN JACKLINE LANTOM - GEO-E,HIS-E,
2010-07-19 18:44 Читать похожую статью
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • Контрольная работа
  • © Помощь студентам
    Образовательные документы для студентов.